Baloncesto

Partidos de baloncesto hoy en TV

Hoy jueves, 7 de diciembre (5)

Euroliga

ALBA Berlin - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
ALBA Berlin 20:00 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
M+ Deportes 2
Panathinaikos B.C. - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Panathinaikos B.C. 20:15 Real Madrid Baloncesto
M+ Vamos
KK Partizan Beograd - AX Olimpia Milano
KK Partizan Beograd 20:30 AX Olimpia Milano
M+ Deportes

NBA

San Antonio Spurs - Minnesota Timberwolves
San Antonio Spurs 01:30 Minnesota Timberwolves
M+ Deportes
Milwaukee Bucks - Indiana Pacers
Milwaukee Bucks 23:00 Indiana Pacers
M+ Deportes M+ Vamos

mañana viernes, 8 de diciembre (9)

Euroliga

Zalgiris Kaunas - AS Monaco Basket
Zalgiris Kaunas 19:00 AS Monaco Basket
M+ Deportes 5
Olympiacos Piraeus - FC Bayern Basketball
Olympiacos Piraeus 20:15 FC Bayern Basketball
M+ Deportes 6
Virtus Bologna - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Virtus Bologna 20:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
M+ Deportes 4
Barça Basket - Fenerbahçe S.K.
Barça Basket 20:30 Fenerbahçe S.K.
M+ Deportes Movistar Plus+
Baskonia - Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
Baskonia 20:30 Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
M+ Deportes 2
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Valencia Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne 21:00 Valencia Basket
M+ Deportes 3

Liga LEB Oro

TAU Castelló - Real Betis Baloncesto
TAU Castelló 20:00 Real Betis Baloncesto
LaLiga+
C.B. Tizona - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
C.B. Tizona 20:45 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
LaLiga+

NBA

Los Angeles Lakers - New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Lakers 03:00 New Orleans Pelicans
M+ Deportes Movistar Plus+

sábado 9 de diciembre (14)

Liga Endesa

Bilbao Basket - Río Breogán
Bilbao Basket 18:00 Río Breogán
M+ Deportes 2
Coviran Granada - Zunder Palencia
Coviran Granada 18:00 Zunder Palencia
M+ Deportes
BAXI Manresa - Bàsquet Girona
BAXI Manresa 20:45 Bàsquet Girona
M+ Deportes 2
MoraBanc Andorra - Unicaja Málaga
MoraBanc Andorra 20:45 Unicaja Málaga
M+ Deportes

Liga Femenina Endesa

Movistar Estudiantes - Cadi La Seu
Movistar Estudiantes 18:00 Cadi La Seu
FEB TV
Lointek Gernika - Perfumerías Avenida
Lointek Gernika 18:30 Perfumerías Avenida
Twitter @BaloncestoESP
BAXI Ferrol - Ensino Lugo
BAXI Ferrol 19:00 Ensino Lugo
TVG 2 FEB TV
Kutxabank Araski - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
Kutxabank Araski 19:00 Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
FEB TV
Celta Zorka - Spar Girona
Celta Zorka 19:00 Spar Girona
FEB TV

Liga LEB Oro

Oviedo Baloncesto - Hestia Menorca
Oviedo Baloncesto 17:00 Hestia Menorca
LaLiga+
San Pablo Burgos - HLA Alicante
San Pablo Burgos 18:30 HLA Alicante
LaLiga+
Club Ourense Baloncesto - Melilla Sport Capital
Club Ourense Baloncesto 19:00 Melilla Sport Capital
LaLiga+
G.A. Cantabria - Cáceres Basket
G.A. Cantabria 19:00 Cáceres Basket
LaLiga+

NBA

Golden State Warriors - Oklahoma C. Thunder
Golden State Warriors 02:00 Oklahoma C. Thunder
M+ Deportes

domingo 10 de diciembre (11)

Liga Endesa

Joventut Badalona - Monbus Obradoiro
Joventut Badalona 12:30 Monbus Obradoiro
M+ Deportes
Real Madrid Baloncesto - Dreamland Gran Canaria
Real Madrid Baloncesto 12:30 Dreamland Gran Canaria
M+ Vamos
UCAM Murcia C.B. - Valencia Basket
UCAM Murcia C.B. 17:00 Valencia Basket
M+ Deportes 3
Baskonia - Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia 17:00 Lenovo Tenerife
M+ Deportes 2
Casademont Zaragoza - Barça Basket
Casademont Zaragoza 18:30 Barça Basket
M+ Deportes Movistar Plus+

Liga Femenina Endesa

C.B. Jairis - Spar Gran Canaria
C.B. Jairis 12:00 Spar Gran Canaria
Twitch BaloncestoESP
Casademont Zaragoza - IDK Euskotren
Casademont Zaragoza 12:15 IDK Euskotren
Aragón TV Aragón Deporte FEB TV
Barça CBS - Valencia Basket
Barça CBS 18:15 Valencia Basket
Teledeporte rtve Play

Liga LEB Oro

C.B. Clavijo - UEMC RV Baloncesto
C.B. Clavijo 12:00 UEMC RV Baloncesto
LaLiga+
Gipuzkoa Basket - Basquet Coruña
Gipuzkoa Basket 17:00 Basquet Coruña
LaLiga+
Movistar Estudiantes - ICG Força Lleida
Movistar Estudiantes 18:30 ICG Força Lleida
LaLiga+

martes 12 de diciembre (9)

Liga Endesa

Baskonia - Zunder Palencia
Baskonia 20:30 Zunder Palencia

Eurocup

BC Wolves - Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
BC Wolves 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
EuroleagueTV
U-BT Cluj Napoca - WKS Slask Wroclaw
U-BT Cluj Napoca 18:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
EuroleagueTV
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. - BC Wolves
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. 18:00 BC Wolves
EuroleagueTV
Ratiopharm Ulm - Dreamland Gran Canaria
Ratiopharm Ulm 19:00 Dreamland Gran Canaria
EuroLeague YouTube
Aris Salónica - Lietkabelis Panevezys
Aris Salónica 19:00 Lietkabelis Panevezys
EuroleagueTV
Paris Basketball - Umana Reyer Venice
Paris Basketball 20:30 Umana Reyer Venice
EuroleagueTV

FIBA Europe Cup

FC Porto - Bilbao Basket
FC Porto 21:00 Bilbao Basket
ETB4 FIBA YouTube

NBA

New Orleans Pelicans - Minnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans Pelicans 02:00 Minnesota Timberwolves
M+ Deportes