Partidos de baloncesto hoy en televisión

Hoy viernes, 9 de diciembre (5)

NBA
Los Angeles Clippers - Miami Heat
Los Angeles Clippers 01:30 Miami Heat
M+ Deportes
Euroliga
Zalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Zalgiris Kaunas 19:00 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
DAZN DAZN 3
Euroliga
Olympiacos Piraeus - Virtus Bologna
Olympiacos Piraeus 20:00 Virtus Bologna
DAZN DAZN 4
Euroliga
Barça Basket - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Barça Basket 20:30 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
DAZN DAZN 1
Euroliga
Cazoo Baskonia - FC Bayern Basketball
Cazoo Baskonia 20:30 FC Bayern Basketball
DAZN DAZN 2

mañana sábado, 10 de diciembre (12)

Liga Endesa
UCAM Murcia C.B. - Real Betis Baloncesto
UCAM Murcia C.B. 18:00 Real Betis Baloncesto
M+ Deportes 2
Liga Endesa
Carplus Fuenlabrada - Unicaja Málaga
Carplus Fuenlabrada 18:00 Unicaja Málaga
M+ Deportes
Liga LEB Oro
C.B. Almansa - Oviedo Baloncesto
C.B. Almansa 18:00 Oviedo Baloncesto
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Femenina Endesa
Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre - Cadi La Seu
Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre 18:15 Cadi La Seu
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Kutxabank Araski - C.B. Jairis
Kutxabank Araski 18:30 C.B. Jairis
FEB TV
Liga LEB Oro
UEMC RV Baloncesto - HLA Alicante
UEMC RV Baloncesto 19:00 HLA Alicante
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Femenina Endesa
Valencia Basket - Lointek Gernika
Valencia Basket 19:15 Lointek Gernika
FEB TV
Liga LEB Oro
San Pablo Burgos - Cáceres Basket
San Pablo Burgos 20:00 Cáceres Basket
La 8 Burgos LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Femenina Endesa
Spar Gran Canaria - Ensino Lugo
Spar Gran Canaria 20:00 Ensino Lugo
Twitch BaloncestoESP
Liga Endesa
Casademont Zaragoza - Coviran Granada
Casademont Zaragoza 20:45 Coviran Granada
M+ Deportes 2
Liga Endesa
Joventut Badalona - Lenovo Tenerife
Joventut Badalona 20:45 Lenovo Tenerife
M+ Deportes
NBA
San Antonio Spurs - Miami Heat
San Antonio Spurs 23:00 Miami Heat
M+ Deportes

domingo 11 de diciembre (16)

Liga LEB Oro
Melilla Sport Capital - MoraBanc Andorra
Melilla Sport Capital 12:00 MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra TV LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Femenina Endesa
Casademont Zaragoza - Baloncesto Leganés
Casademont Zaragoza 12:15 Baloncesto Leganés
Aragón TV Aragón Deporte FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Movistar Estudiantes - IDK Euskotren
Movistar Estudiantes 12:30 IDK Euskotren
Twitter @BaloncestoESP
Liga Endesa
Valencia Basket - Bàsquet Girona
Valencia Basket 12:30 Bàsquet Girona
M+ Deportes 2
Liga Endesa
Real Madrid Baloncesto - BAXI Manresa
Real Madrid Baloncesto 12:30 BAXI Manresa
M+ Deportes
Liga LEB Oro
ICG Força Lleida - G.A. Cantabria
ICG Força Lleida 12:30 G.A. Cantabria
Lleida Televisió LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga LEB Oro
Club Ourense Baloncesto - Palencia Baloncesto
Club Ourense Baloncesto 12:45 Palencia Baloncesto
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga LEB Oro
Basquet Coruña - Gipuzkoa Basket
Basquet Coruña 17:00 Gipuzkoa Basket
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Endesa
Río Breogán - Barça Basket
Río Breogán 17:00 Barça Basket
M+ Deportes
Liga Femenina Endesa
Barça CBS - Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife
Barça CBS 17:45 Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Spar Girona - Perfumerías Avenida
Spar Girona 18:00 Perfumerías Avenida
Teledeporte rtve Play
Liga LEB Oro
Iraurgi SB - Albacete Basket
Iraurgi SB 18:00 Albacete Basket
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga LEB Oro
Movistar Estudiantes - TAU Castelló
Movistar Estudiantes 18:30 TAU Castelló
M+ Deportes 4 LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Endesa
C.B. Gran Canaria - Cazoo Baskonia
C.B. Gran Canaria 18:30 Cazoo Baskonia
#Vamos
Liga Endesa
Bilbao Basket - Monbus Obradoiro
Bilbao Basket 20:00 Monbus Obradoiro
M+ Deportes
NBA
Phoenix Suns - New Orleans Pelicans
Phoenix Suns 21:30 New Orleans Pelicans
#Vamos

martes 13 de diciembre (13)

NBA
Brooklyn Nets - Washington Wizards
Brooklyn Nets 01:00 Washington Wizards
Movistar+
Eurocup
Frutti Extra Bursaspor - Lietkabelis Panevezys
Frutti Extra Bursaspor 18:00 Lietkabelis Panevezys
DAZN
Eurocup
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. - WKS Slask Wroclaw
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. 18:30 WKS Slask Wroclaw
DAZN
Basketball Champions League
PAOK Salónica - Unicaja Málaga
PAOK Salónica 18:30 Unicaja Málaga
101TV
Euroliga
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade - Zalgiris Kaunas
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade 19:00 Zalgiris Kaunas
DAZN
Euroliga
Olympiacos Piraeus - Fenerbahçe S.K.
Olympiacos Piraeus 19:00 Fenerbahçe S.K.
DAZN
Euroliga
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - KK Partizan Beograd
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne 20:00 KK Partizan Beograd
DAZN
Eurocup
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Hamburg Towers
Dolomiti Energia Trento 20:00 Hamburg Towers
DAZN
Eurocup Women
Casademont Zaragoza - BBC Grengewald
Casademont Zaragoza 20:00 BBC Grengewald
FIBA YouTube
Euroliga
AX Olimpia Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
AX Olimpia Milano 20:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
DAZN
Euroliga
FC Bayern Basketball - Real Madrid Baloncesto
FC Bayern Basketball 20:30 Real Madrid Baloncesto
DAZN
Euroliga
Valencia Basket - Panathinaikos B.C.
Valencia Basket 20:45 Panathinaikos B.C.
DAZN
Eurocup
C.B. Gran Canaria - Buducnost Voli
C.B. Gran Canaria 21:00 Buducnost Voli
DAZN

miércoles 14 de diciembre (17)

NBA
Golden State Warriors - Milwaukee Bucks
Golden State Warriors 01:30 Milwaukee Bucks
Movistar+
Euroliga Femenina
Mersin Yenisehir Bld - Spar Girona
Mersin Yenisehir Bld 17:00 Spar Girona
EuroLeague Women YouTube
Basketball Champions League
Bahçesehir Koleji - Bilbao Basket
Bahçesehir Koleji 18:00 Bilbao Basket
Eurocup
Türk Telekom Ankara - London Lions
Türk Telekom Ankara 18:00 London Lions
DAZN
Eurocup
S.C. Prometey - U-BT Cluj Napoca
S.C. Prometey 18:00 U-BT Cluj Napoca
DAZN
Euroliga
Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Cazoo Baskonia
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 18:30 Cazoo Baskonia
DAZN
Euroliga
AS Monaco Basket - Barça Basket
AS Monaco Basket 19:00 Barça Basket
DAZN
Eurocup
Ratiopharm Ulm - JL Bourg
Ratiopharm Ulm 19:30 JL Bourg
DAZN
Euroliga Femenina
Valencia Basket - Fenerbahçe S.K.
Valencia Basket 20:00 Fenerbahçe S.K.
EuroLeague Women YouTube
Eurocup Women
Cadi La Seu - Castors Braine
Cadi La Seu 20:00 Castors Braine
FIBA YouTube
Eurocup Women
IDK Euskotren - Basket Montpellier
IDK Euskotren 20:00 Basket Montpellier
FIBA YouTube
Eurocup Women
Movistar Estudiantes - Lointek Gernika
Movistar Estudiantes 20:00 Lointek Gernika
FIBA YouTube
Eurocup
Olimpija Ljubljana - Pallacanestro Brescia
Olimpija Ljubljana 20:00 Pallacanestro Brescia
DAZN
Eurocup
Joventut Badalona - Umana Reyer Venice
Joventut Badalona 20:15 Umana Reyer Venice
DAZN
Eurocup
Paris Basketball - Promitheas Patras
Paris Basketball 20:30 Promitheas Patras
DAZN
Euroliga
Virtus Bologna - ALBA Berlin
Virtus Bologna 20:30 ALBA Berlin
DAZN
Basketball Champions League
Lenovo Tenerife - Peristeri BC
Lenovo Tenerife 20:30 Peristeri BC