Partidos de baloncesto hoy en televisión

  Hoy martes, 7 de diciembre (3)

NBA
Philadelphia 76ers - Charlotte Hornets
Philadelphia 76ers 01:00 Charlotte Hornets
M. Deportes
Basketball Champions League
Arged BM Slam Stal - BAXI Manresa
Arged BM Slam Stal 18:30 BAXI Manresa
Esport 3 DAZN DAZN 2
Eurocup
Umana Reyer Venice - Valencia Basket
Umana Reyer Venice 20:00 Valencia Basket
DAZN DAZN 1

  mañana miércoles, 8 de diciembre (6)

NBA
Brooklyn Nets - Dallas Mavericks
Brooklyn Nets 01:30 Dallas Mavericks
#Vamos
Euroliga Femenina
MBA Moscow - Perfumerías Avenida
MBA Moscow 17:00 Perfumerías Avenida
EuroLeague Women YouTube
Eurocup
Lietkabelis Panevezys - Joventut Badalona
Lietkabelis Panevezys 18:00 Joventut Badalona
DAZN DAZN 1
Basketball Champions League
Lenovo Tenerife - MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Lenovo Tenerife 19:00 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
DAZN DAZN 3
Eurocup
MoraBanc Andorra - Türk Telekom Ankara
MoraBanc Andorra 20:00 Türk Telekom Ankara
DAZN DAZN 4
Eurocup
C.B. Gran Canaria - Ratiopharm Ulm
C.B. Gran Canaria 21:00 Ratiopharm Ulm
DAZN DAZN 2

  jueves 9 de diciembre (3)

NBA
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies
Dallas Mavericks 02:00 Memphis Grizzlies
M. Deportes
Euroliga Femenina
Sopron Basket - Spar Girona
Sopron Basket 18:00 Spar Girona
EuroLeague Women YouTube
Euroliga
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:30 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
DAZN DAZN 2

  viernes 10 de diciembre (6)

NBA
Los Angeles Lakers - Memphis Grizzlies
Los Angeles Lakers 02:00 Memphis Grizzlies
M. Deportes
Liga LEB Oro
Cáceres Basket - Iraurgi SB
Cáceres Basket 20:45 Iraurgi SB
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga LEB Oro
UEMC RV Baloncesto - HLA Alicante
UEMC RV Baloncesto 20:45 HLA Alicante
Alacantí TV LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga LEB Oro
Palencia Baloncesto - Bàsquet Girona
Palencia Baloncesto 21:00 Bàsquet Girona
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Euroliga
Barça Basket - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Barça Basket 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto
DAZN
Liga LEB Oro
C.B. Peñas Huesca - Oviedo Baloncesto
C.B. Peñas Huesca 21:00 Oviedo Baloncesto
LaLigaSportsTV Plus

  sábado 11 de diciembre (14)

Liga Femenina Endesa
BAXI Ferrol - Ensino Lugo
BAXI Ferrol 16:00 Ensino Lugo
FEB TV
Liga Endesa
C.B. Gran Canaria - BAXI Manresa
C.B. Gran Canaria 18:00 BAXI Manresa
Liga Endesa
Joventut Badalona - Coosur Real Betis
Joventut Badalona 18:00 Coosur Real Betis
Liga Femenina Endesa
Perfumerías Avenida - C.D. Promete
Perfumerías Avenida 18:00 C.D. Promete
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
IDK Euskotren - Baloncesto Leganés
IDK Euskotren 18:00 Baloncesto Leganés
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Spar Gran Canaria - Valencia Basket
Spar Gran Canaria 18:00 Valencia Basket
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Lointek Gernika - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
Lointek Gernika 18:30 Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
FEB TV
Liga LEB Oro
Coviran Granada - Movistar Estudiantes
Coviran Granada 18:30 Movistar Estudiantes
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Femenina Endesa
Movistar Estudiantes - Spar Girona
Movistar Estudiantes 19:30 Spar Girona
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife - Cadi La Seu
Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife 20:00 Cadi La Seu
FEB TV
Liga LEB Oro
C.B. Almansa - C.B. Prat
C.B. Almansa 20:00 C.B. Prat
LaLigaSportsTV Plus
Liga Endesa
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz - Bilbao Basket
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:45 Bilbao Basket
Liga Endesa
San Pablo Burgos - UCAM Murcia C.B.
San Pablo Burgos 20:45 UCAM Murcia C.B.
NBA
Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers
Orlando Magic 21:30 Los Angeles Clippers
Movistar+