FEB TV Partidos en FEB TV

  sábado 11 de diciembre (7)

Liga Femenina Endesa
BAXI Ferrol - Ensino Lugo
BAXI Ferrol 16:00 Ensino Lugo
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Perfumerías Avenida - C.D. Promete
Perfumerías Avenida 18:00 C.D. Promete
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
IDK Euskotren - Baloncesto Leganés
IDK Euskotren 18:00 Baloncesto Leganés
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Spar Gran Canaria - Valencia Basket
Spar Gran Canaria 18:00 Valencia Basket
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Lointek Gernika - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
Lointek Gernika 18:30 Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Movistar Estudiantes - Spar Girona
Movistar Estudiantes 19:30 Spar Girona
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife - Cadi La Seu
Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife 20:00 Cadi La Seu
FEB TV

  domingo 12 de diciembre (1)

Liga Femenina Endesa
Casademont Zaragoza - Kutxabank Araski
Casademont Zaragoza 18:45 Kutxabank Araski
FEB TV

  sábado 18 de diciembre (6)

Liga Femenina Endesa
Valencia Basket - Ensino Lugo
Valencia Basket 18:15 Ensino Lugo
FEB TV Ocho Mediterráneo
Liga Femenina Endesa
Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre - Movistar Estudiantes
Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre 18:15 Movistar Estudiantes
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Kutxabank Araski - BAXI Ferrol
Kutxabank Araski 18:30 BAXI Ferrol
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Baloncesto Leganés - Perfumerías Avenida
Baloncesto Leganés 19:00 Perfumerías Avenida
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Cadi La Seu - IDK Euskotren
Cadi La Seu 19:30 IDK Euskotren
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Spar Gran Canaria - Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife
Spar Gran Canaria 20:00 Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife
FEB TV

  domingo 19 de diciembre (2)

Liga Femenina Endesa
C.D. Promete - Lointek Gernika
C.D. Promete 18:00 Lointek Gernika
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Spar Girona - Casademont Zaragoza
Spar Girona 18:00 Casademont Zaragoza
FEB TV

  martes 28 de diciembre (8)

Liga Femenina Endesa
Casademont Zaragoza - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
Casademont Zaragoza 00:00 Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
IDK Euskotren - Spar Gran Canaria
IDK Euskotren 18:30 Spar Gran Canaria
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Lointek Gernika - Baloncesto Leganés
Lointek Gernika 20:00 Baloncesto Leganés
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Valencia Basket - Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife
Valencia Basket 20:00 Ciudad de La Laguna Tenerife
FEB TV Ocho Mediterráneo
Liga Femenina Endesa
BAXI Ferrol - Spar Girona
BAXI Ferrol 20:15 Spar Girona
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Ensino Lugo - Kutxabank Araski
Ensino Lugo 20:15 Kutxabank Araski
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Perfumerías Avenida - Cadi La Seu
Perfumerías Avenida 20:30 Cadi La Seu
FEB TV
Liga Femenina Endesa
Movistar Estudiantes - C.D. Promete
Movistar Estudiantes 20:30 C.D. Promete
FEB TV