Eurocup Partidos de Eurocup

  martes 11 de octubre (4)

Türk Telekom Ankara - Paris Basketball
Türk Telekom Ankara 19:00 Paris Basketball
DAZN
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. - London Lions
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. 19:00 London Lions
DAZN
Ratiopharm Ulm - Umana Reyer Venice
Ratiopharm Ulm 19:15 Umana Reyer Venice
DAZN
Joventut Badalona - Pallacanestro Brescia
Joventut Badalona 20:45 Pallacanestro Brescia
DAZN

  miércoles 12 de octubre (7)

Cedevita Zagreb - Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Cedevita Zagreb 16:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor
DAZN
S.C. Prometey - Lietkabelis Panevezys
S.C. Prometey 18:00 Lietkabelis Panevezys
DAZN
Buducnost Voli - Hamburg Towers
Buducnost Voli 19:00 Hamburg Towers
DAZN
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Promitheas Patras
Dolomiti Energia Trento 20:00 Promitheas Patras
DAZN
JL Bourg - U-BT Cluj Napoca
JL Bourg 20:00 U-BT Cluj Napoca
DAZN
Olimpija Ljubljana - Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana 20:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor
DAZN
C.B. Gran Canaria - WKS Slask Wroclaw
C.B. Gran Canaria 21:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
DAZN

  martes 18 de octubre (4)

Hamburg Towers - Türk Telekom Ankara
Hamburg Towers 19:00 Türk Telekom Ankara
DAZN
Umana Reyer Venice - JL Bourg
Umana Reyer Venice 20:00 JL Bourg
DAZN
WKS Slask Wroclaw - Buducnost Voli
WKS Slask Wroclaw 20:00 Buducnost Voli
DAZN
London Lions - Dolomiti Energia Trento
London Lions 20:30 Dolomiti Energia Trento
DAZN

  miércoles 19 de octubre (7)

U-BT Cluj Napoca - Cedevita Zagreb
U-BT Cluj Napoca 16:00 Cedevita Zagreb
DAZN
Lietkabelis Panevezys - Ratiopharm Ulm
Lietkabelis Panevezys 18:00 Ratiopharm Ulm
DAZN
Promitheas Patras - C.B. Gran Canaria
Promitheas Patras 18:30 C.B. Gran Canaria
DAZN
Frutti Extra Bursaspor - Joventut Badalona
Frutti Extra Bursaspor 19:00 Joventut Badalona
DAZN
U-BT Cluj Napoca - Olimpija Ljubljana
U-BT Cluj Napoca 19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
DAZN
Paris Basketball - Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
Paris Basketball 20:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.
DAZN
Pallacanestro Brescia - S.C. Prometey
Pallacanestro Brescia 20:30 S.C. Prometey
DAZN

  martes 25 de octubre (4)

Buducnost Voli - Promitheas Patras
Buducnost Voli 19:00 Promitheas Patras
DAZN
Hamburg Towers - WKS Slask Wroclaw
Hamburg Towers 19:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
DAZN
U-BT Cluj Napoca - Umana Reyer Venice
U-BT Cluj Napoca 19:00 Umana Reyer Venice
DAZN
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Paris Basketball
Dolomiti Energia Trento 20:00 Paris Basketball
DAZN