DAZN Partidos en DAZN

  jueves 6 de octubre (5)

Euroliga
Panathinaikos B.C. - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Panathinaikos B.C. 20:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto
DAZN
Euroliga
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Olimpia Milano
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne 20:00 AX Olimpia Milano
DAZN
Euroliga
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Zalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC 20:05 Zalgiris Kaunas
DAZN
Euroliga
Valencia Basket - Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket 20:30 Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
DAZN
Euroliga
FC Bayern Basketball - Fenerbahçe S.K.
FC Bayern Basketball 20:30 Fenerbahçe S.K.
DAZN

  viernes 7 de octubre (4)

Euroliga
Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 19:30 Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
DAZN
Euroliga
ALBA Berlin - KK Partizan Beograd
ALBA Berlin 20:00 KK Partizan Beograd
DAZN
Euroliga
Barça Basket - Olympiacos Piraeus
Barça Basket 20:30 Olympiacos Piraeus
DAZN
Euroliga
Virtus Bologna - AS Monaco Basket
Virtus Bologna 20:30 AS Monaco Basket
DAZN

  martes 11 de octubre (4)

Eurocup
Türk Telekom Ankara - Paris Basketball
Türk Telekom Ankara 19:00 Paris Basketball
DAZN
Eurocup
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. - London Lions
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C. 19:00 London Lions
DAZN
Eurocup
Ratiopharm Ulm - Umana Reyer Venice
Ratiopharm Ulm 19:15 Umana Reyer Venice
DAZN
Eurocup
Joventut Badalona - Pallacanestro Brescia
Joventut Badalona 20:45 Pallacanestro Brescia
DAZN

  miércoles 12 de octubre (7)

Eurocup
Cedevita Zagreb - Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Cedevita Zagreb 16:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor
DAZN
Eurocup
S.C. Prometey - Lietkabelis Panevezys
S.C. Prometey 18:00 Lietkabelis Panevezys
DAZN
Eurocup
Buducnost Voli - Hamburg Towers
Buducnost Voli 19:00 Hamburg Towers
DAZN
Eurocup
Dolomiti Energia Trento - Promitheas Patras
Dolomiti Energia Trento 20:00 Promitheas Patras
DAZN
Eurocup
JL Bourg - U-BT Cluj Napoca
JL Bourg 20:00 U-BT Cluj Napoca
DAZN
Eurocup
Olimpija Ljubljana - Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana 20:00 Frutti Extra Bursaspor
DAZN
Eurocup
C.B. Gran Canaria - WKS Slask Wroclaw
C.B. Gran Canaria 21:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw
DAZN

  jueves 13 de octubre (4)

Euroliga
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade - Panathinaikos B.C.
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade 19:00 Panathinaikos B.C.
DAZN
Euroliga
AS Monaco Basket - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
AS Monaco Basket 19:00 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
DAZN
Euroliga
Barça Basket - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Barça Basket 20:30 Real Madrid Baloncesto
DAZN
Euroliga
Virtus Bologna - FC Bayern Basketball
Virtus Bologna 20:30 FC Bayern Basketball
DAZN