Euroliga Partidos de Euroliga

  jueves 6 de octubre (5)

Panathinaikos B.C. - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Panathinaikos B.C. 20:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto
DAZN
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Olimpia Milano
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne 20:00 AX Olimpia Milano
DAZN
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - Zalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC 20:05 Zalgiris Kaunas
DAZN
Valencia Basket - Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia Basket 20:30 Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
DAZN
FC Bayern Basketball - Fenerbahçe S.K.
FC Bayern Basketball 20:30 Fenerbahçe S.K.
DAZN

  viernes 7 de octubre (4)

Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 19:30 Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade
DAZN
ALBA Berlin - KK Partizan Beograd
ALBA Berlin 20:00 KK Partizan Beograd
DAZN
Barça Basket - Olympiacos Piraeus
Barça Basket 20:30 Olympiacos Piraeus
DAZN
Virtus Bologna - AS Monaco Basket
Virtus Bologna 20:30 AS Monaco Basket
DAZN

  jueves 13 de octubre (4)

Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade - Panathinaikos B.C.
Crvena Zvezda MTS Belgrade 19:00 Panathinaikos B.C.
DAZN
AS Monaco Basket - Anadolu Efes Istanbul
AS Monaco Basket 19:00 Anadolu Efes Istanbul
DAZN
Barça Basket - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Barça Basket 20:30 Real Madrid Baloncesto
DAZN
Virtus Bologna - FC Bayern Basketball
Virtus Bologna 20:30 FC Bayern Basketball
DAZN

  viernes 14 de octubre (5)

Fenerbahçe S.K. - Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
Fenerbahçe S.K. 19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
DAZN
Olympiacos Piraeus - Zalgiris Kaunas
Olympiacos Piraeus 20:00 Zalgiris Kaunas
DAZN
AX Olimpia Milano - ALBA Berlin
AX Olimpia Milano 20:30 ALBA Berlin
DAZN
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz - KK Partizan Beograd
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz 20:30 KK Partizan Beograd
DAZN
Valencia Basket - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia Basket 20:45 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
DAZN

  martes 18 de octubre (6)

Zalgiris Kaunas - Virtus Bologna
Zalgiris Kaunas 19:00 Virtus Bologna
DAZN
Anadolu Efes Istanbul - Valencia Basket
Anadolu Efes Istanbul 19:30 Valencia Basket
DAZN
Fenerbahçe S.K. - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fenerbahçe S.K. 19:45 ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
DAZN
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC - AS Monaco Basket
Maccabi Tel Aviv BC 20:05 AS Monaco Basket
DAZN
FC Bayern Basketball - Barça Basket
FC Bayern Basketball 20:30 Barça Basket
DAZN
KK Partizan Beograd - AX Olimpia Milano
KK Partizan Beograd 20:45 AX Olimpia Milano
DAZN